GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Wall relief sculptures 6801015
nr 680 1015
WALL RELIEF SCULPTURES
one pair, ceramics, early 20th century, Germany, 40x36, damaged, wear, damages.
1 par, keramik, tidigt 1900-tal, Tyskland, 40x36
Condition: skadad, slitage, skador
100
SEK 250
Monday February 7 2011
at 19:27:04
150 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Tilgman Keramik